Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Concordia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Concordia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Concordia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,0139,329
BustAfghanistan 14,6159,082
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,7539,168
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,2969,505
FarahAfghanistan 14,4428,974
GardizAfghanistan 15,1139,392
GhazniAfghanistan 15,0379,344
HeratAfghanistan 14,4989,009
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,1489,413
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,2439,472
KabulAfghanistan 15,1339,404
KandaharAfghanistan 14,7499,165
KhostAfghanistan 15,1729,428
KunduzAfghanistan 15,1489,413
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,7679,176
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,9979,319
North SalangAfghanistan 15,1319,403
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,5999,072
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,8669,238
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,7839,186
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,3698,929
ShkoderAlbania 11,3667,063
TiranaAlbania 11,3397,046
VloreAlbania 11,2687,002
AdrarAlgeria 8,9895,586
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,8846,142
AlgiersAlgeria 9,8896,145
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,2086,343
BatnaAlgeria 10,0286,231
BecharAlgeria 9,1235,669
BejaiaAlgeria 10,0116,221
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,0225,607
BiskraAlgeria 9,9196,164
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,5155,913
ChlefAlgeria 9,7246,043
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,0866,268
DjanetAlgeria 9,4675,883
DjelfaAlgeria 9,7396,052
El GoleaAlgeria 9,4095,847
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,9026,153
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,6105,972
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7266,044
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7376,051
In SalahAlgeria 9,1375,678
MilianaAlgeria 9,7906,084
OranAlgeria 9,5535,936
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8485,498
SkikdaAlgeria 10,1486,306
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0435,620
TebessaAlgeria 10,1316,295
TimimounAlgeria 9,1265,671
TindoufAlgeria 8,4225,233
TouggourtAlgeria 9,8216,103
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,2316,979
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,30410,131
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,2096,344
HuamboAngola 7,7434,812
LuandaAngola 7,7214,798
LuenaAngola 8,1935,091
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,2744,520
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,4712,157
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,5612,213
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,5702,219
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,4152,122
ByrdAntarctica 6,0473,758
DavisAntarctica 8,3375,181
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,4352,134
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,5244,676
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 365227
AzulArgentina 629391
Bahia BlancaArgentina 909565
BarilocheArgentina 1,606998
Buenos AiresArgentina 368229
CeresArgentina 408254
ChamicalArgentina 796495
ChepesArgentina 815507
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,8061,123
CórdobaArgentina 589366
Cordoba ObsArgentina 586364
CorrientesArgentina 434270
EsquelArgentina 1,7361,079
EzeizaArgentina 394245
FormosaArgentina 568353
General PicoArgentina 722449
GualeguaychuArgentina 197123
JuninArgentina 452281
La PlataArgentina 408253
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,270789
La RiojaArgentina 871541
LaboulayeArgentina 591367
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,4211,505
Las LomitasArgentina 776482
Malarg EArgentina 1,170727
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,463909
Mar Del PlataArgentina 739459
Marcos JuarezArgentina 420261
MendozaArgentina 1,035643
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,028639
Monte CaserosArgentina 12075
NeuquenArgentina 1,252778
Nueve De JulioArgentina 533331
OranArgentina 1,099683
ParanaArgentina 240149
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 198123
PehuajoArgentina 622387
PergaminoArgentina 375233
PigeArgentina 807501
Pilar ObsArgentina 558347
PosadasArgentina 480299
PresidenciaArgentina 556345
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,132703
Punta IndioArgentina 457284
Rafaela IntaArgentina 336209
ReconquistaArgentina 286177
Rio CuartoArgentina 619384
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,4401,516
RivadaviaArgentina 927576
RosarioArgentina 317197
SaltaArgentina 1,025637
San AntonioArgentina 1,231765
San LuisArgentina 813505
San RafaelArgentina 1,035643
Santa RosaArgentina 821511
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 724450
SarmientoArgentina 1,8561,153
TrelewArgentina 1,469913
TucumanArgentina 856532
UshuaiaArgentina 2,7371,701
Villa DoloresArgentina 678421
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 564351
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 742461
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,1778,188
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,2053,234
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,4487,735
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6287,847
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,7598,550
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8038,578
AmberleyAustralia 12,6987,890
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,7407,917
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,7017,893
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5399,035
CairnsAustralia 14,0888,754
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,0817,508
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7058,516
CedunaAustralia 12,8557,988
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1008,140
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,9088,643
Cobar MoAustralia 12,5967,827
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4979,009
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,4177,716
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,0738,123
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5889,065
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0619,359
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4989,009
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,4187,717
East SaleAustralia 11,8687,375
Esperance (po)Australia 12,7737,937
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7737,937
EssendonAustralia 11,9797,444
ForrestAustralia 13,0768,126
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,8267,349
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2888,257
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,7158,523
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4748,995
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,3707,066
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,3707,065
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,7508,544
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1118,148
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,5127,154
LavertonAustralia 11,9707,439
LearmonthAustralia 14,0038,701
LongreachAustralia 13,4828,378
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,4838,378
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,0097,462
Low HeadAustralia 11,5777,194
Mackay MoAustralia 13,5038,391
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,8396,114
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1748,808
MeekatharraAustralia 13,5658,429
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,9887,449
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,9697,438
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,4307,724
Mount GambierAustralia 12,0947,515
Mount IsaAustralia 13,9418,663
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,7317,290
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2038,826
Nowra RanAustralia 12,0677,498
NuriootpaAustralia 12,4877,760
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0818,750
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3248,280
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9568,051
Port HedlandAustralia 14,2588,860
RichmondAustralia 12,1927,576
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,2218,215
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,1417,545
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,1497,549
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2038,826
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,2048,827
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,8839,248
TibooburraAustralia 12,9388,040
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,8038,577
WaggaAustralia 12,1607,557
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4859,001
WilliamtownAustralia 12,2297,599
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,9388,661
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5728,434
WoomeraAustralia 12,8978,014
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7769,182
GrazAustria 11,3817,072
InnsbruckAustria 11,1436,924
KlagenfurtAustria 11,2897,015
LinzAustria 11,3787,071
SalzburgAustria 11,2797,009
ViennaAustria 11,5147,155
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,2366,982
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,3498,295
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,4748,373
GancaAzerbaijan 13,3408,290
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,4518,359
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,3468,293
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,4087,089
LerwickUk 11,4067,088
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,4718,371
QubaAzerbaijan 13,5358,411
SakiAzerbaijan 13,4228,341
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,5178,400
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,5228,403
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,5668,430
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,3498,295
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,4368,349
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,4028,328
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,3958,324
Horta, FaialAzores 8,3385,182
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,3805,207
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,3435,184
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,5984,100
MuharraqBahrain 13,1628,179
ChittagongBangladesh 16,87410,486
DhakaBangladesh 16,80610,443
CharnocksBarbados 4,9363,067
BrestBelarus 12,1797,568
GomelBelarus 12,6467,858
GrodnoBelarus 12,2747,627
MinskBelarus 12,5037,770
MogilevBelarus 12,6547,863
VitebskBelarus 12,7147,901
BrusselsBelgium 10,9816,823
D’UccleBelgium 10,9816,823
OstendeBelgium 10,9366,795
Belize CityBelize 6,3203,927
BeninBenin 7,6484,752
BohiconBenin 7,6754,769
CotonouBenin 7,6484,752
KandiBenin 8,0214,984
NatitingouBenin 7,8324,867
ParakouBenin 7,8714,891
SaveBenin 7,7694,828
BermudaBermuda 7,1144,421
La PazBolivia 1,9391,205
Santa CruzBolivia 1,591988
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,3937,079
FrancistownBotswana 8,3965,217
MaunBotswana 8,0855,024
TshaneBotswana 7,7414,810
AimoresBrazil 2,1461,333
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,9071,806
AltamiraBrazil 3,1841,978
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,6661,656
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,6361,017
ApodiBrazil 3,5462,204
AracajuBrazil 3,1291,944
AracuaiBrazil 2,2741,413
AragarcasBrazil 1,8101,125
AraxaBrazil 1,7131,064
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,3422,077
BageBrazil 372231
BambuiBrazil 1,7391,081
BarbacenaBrazil 1,8051,121
BarbalhaBrazil 3,3002,051
BarcelosBrazil 3,4102,119
BarraBrazil 2,7181,689
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,1621,965
BarreirasBrazil 2,5131,562
BelémBrazil 3,4682,155
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,8921,176
BelterraBrazil 3,2041,991
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,8561,775
Bom JesusBrazil 787489
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,5001,553
BrasiliaBrazil 2,0061,246
BrevesBrazil 3,3872,105
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,0461,272
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,8291,137
CabroboBrazil 3,1871,981
CaceresBrazil 1,6961,054
CaetiteBrazil 2,4791,540
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,5292,193
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,253779
Campo MouraoBrazil 979608
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,555966
Campos SalesBrazil 3,2652,029
CanavieirasBrazil 2,6001,616
CaparaoBrazil 2,0081,248
CapinopolisBrazil 1,6401,019
CaratingaBrazil 2,0381,266
CaravelasBrazil 2,4181,503
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,3861,483
CarolinaBrazil 2,8811,791
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,069664
CataguasesBrazil 1,8791,168
CatalaoBrazil 1,7761,103
CatanduvaBrazil 1,445898
CaxiasBrazil 3,3142,060
Caxias Do SulBrazil 696433
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,6992,298
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,8231,133
ChapecoBrazil 701435
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,1301,323
CipoBrazil 3,0121,872
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,7181,689
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,0001,243
CordeiroBrazil 1,8621,157
CorrentinaBrazil 2,4011,492
CorumbaBrazil 1,359845
CoximBrazil 1,460907
CrateusBrazil 3,4242,128
CuiabaBrazil 1,7621,095
CuritibaBrazil 1,077669
DiamantinaBrazil 2,0511,275
DiamantinoBrazil 1,8861,172
DouradosBrazil 1,057657
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,7031,058
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 532330
EspinosaBrazil 2,3851,482
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,0602,523
FloraniaBrazil 3,5652,216
FlorestaBrazil 3,2282,006
FlorianoBrazil 3,1421,953
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,004624
FormosaBrazil 2,0621,281
FortalezaBrazil 3,6742,283
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 722449
FrancaBrazil 1,595991
GaranhunsBrazil 3,3402,076
GoianiaBrazil 1,8531,152
GoiasBrazil 1,8881,173
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,1261,321
GrajauBrazil 3,0811,915
GuairaBrazil 884549
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,6022,238
GuaratingaBrazil 2,4711,536
IbiriteBrazil 1,8771,166
IguatuBrazil 3,3882,105
IlheusBrazil 2,6611,654
ImperatrizBrazil 3,0681,906
IndaialBrazil 985612
IpameriBrazil 1,8071,123
IraiBrazil 652405
IreceBrazil 2,7751,725
ItaberabaBrazil 2,7551,712
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,1321,946
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0141,873
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,1381,328
ItaperunaBrazil 1,9581,217
ItapevaBrazil 1,215755
ItirucuBrazil 2,7171,688
ItuacuBrazil 2,5861,607
IvinhemaBrazil 1,078670
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,205749
JacobinaBrazil 2,8741,786
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,6282,255
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,6082,242
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,9271,197
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,8011,119
LavrasBrazil 1,7111,063
LencoisBrazil 2,6911,672
LinharesBrazil 2,2321,387
LondrinaBrazil 1,109689
MacapaBrazil 3,5612,213
MacauBrazil 3,6682,279
MaceioBrazil 3,3302,069
MachadoBrazil 1,6101,000
ManausBrazil 3,1391,951
MarabaBrazil 3,0301,883
MaringaBrazil 1,061660
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,2842,041
Monte AzulBrazil 2,3791,478
Monte SantoBrazil 3,0171,875
MonteiroBrazil 3,3912,107
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,1621,344
Morada NovaBrazil 3,5632,214
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,8231,754
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,8321,138
ObidosBrazil 3,2782,037
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,2782,037
ParacatuBrazil 1,9291,198
ParanaBrazil 2,3311,449
ParanaguaBrazil 1,129702
ParanaibaBrazil 1,460907
ParintinsBrazil 3,1901,983
ParnaibaBrazil 3,5692,218
Passo FundoBrazil 639397
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,8241,134
PaulistanaBrazil 3,1141,935
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,1801,976
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,4021,493
PeixeBrazil 2,3511,461
PetrolinaBrazil 3,0361,887
PicosBrazil 3,1961,986
PiraiBrazil 1,6961,054
PirenopolisBrazil 1,9481,210
PompeuBrazil 1,8731,164
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,001622
Porto De MozBrazil 3,3432,078
Porto UniaoBrazil 881547
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,5791,603
Porto-AlegreBrazil 666414
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,4861,545
PosseBrazil 2,2511,399
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,4982,174
RecifeBrazil 3,5232,189
RemansoBrazil 2,9161,812
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,5781,602
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,7381,080
Rio NegroBrazil 988614
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,6511,026
SalvadorBrazil 2,8481,770
Santa MariaBrazil 450280
SantaremBrazil 3,2312,008
SantosBrazil 1,413878
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,441895
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,8141,749
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,4192,125
Sao JoaquimBrazil 850528
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 433269
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,6451,022
Sao LuisBrazil 3,5082,180
Sao MateusBrazil 2,2991,429
São PauloBrazil 1,419882
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,508937
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,7001,678
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,9571,837
SerrinhaBrazil 2,9341,823
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,9061,184
SobralBrazil 3,5832,227
SoureBrazil 3,5442,202
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,6491,646
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 503312
SurubimBrazil 3,4862,166
TaguatingaBrazil 2,4141,500
TarauacaBrazil 2,8921,797
TauaBrazil 3,3582,087
TefeBrazil 3,1841,979
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,2351,389
TeresinaBrazil 3,3192,062
TiriosBrazil 3,7342,320
TorresBrazil 824512
TracuateuaBrazil 3,5572,210
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,328825
TriunfoBrazil 3,3242,066
TucuruiBrazil 3,1881,981
TuriacuBrazil 3,5472,204
UaupesBrazil 3,6242,252
UbatubaBrazil 1,546961
UberabaBrazil 1,6341,015
VassourasBrazil 1,7311,076
VicosaBrazil 1,9131,189
VitoriaBrazil 2,1461,333
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,5181,565
Ze DocaBrazil 3,3342,072
BurgasBulgaria 11,9597,432
LomBulgaria 11,7237,285
PlevenBulgaria 11,7987,331
PlovdivBulgaria 11,7427,297
SadovoBulgaria 11,7547,304
SandanskiBulgaria 11,6027,210
SofiaBulgaria 11,6707,252
VarnaBulgaria 12,0287,474
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,7324,805
BurundiBurundi 9,5635,942
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,20110,689
SiemreapCambodia 17,29310,746
BatouriCameroon 8,6125,351
DoualaCameroon 8,1565,068
GarouaCameroon 8,8245,483
MamfeCameroon 8,2245,110
MarouaCameroon 8,9735,576
NgaoundereCameroon 8,7175,417
NkoundjaCameroon 8,3535,191
YaoundeCameroon 8,3105,164
YokoCameroon 8,4945,279
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,9656,814
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,9466,802
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,7077,896
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,7015,407
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,6567,865
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,5695,946
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,5075,908
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,9495,561
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,9406,798
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,1376,921
Banff, AbCanada 10,7576,685
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,9295,548
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,2935,775
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,5536,558
Bissett, MbCanada 9,8716,134
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0186,847
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,7965,466
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7217,284
Brandon, MbCanada 9,9326,172
Broadview, SkCanada 10,0826,265
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,0016,836
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4117,091
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,9714,953
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,5227,160
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,8797,382
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,6746,633
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,8037,334
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1946,956
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,8956,770
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,1186,909
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,3266,417
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,4507,737
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4307,103
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,6507,240
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,4535,874
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7236,663
Chapais, QcCanada 9,1685,697
Charlo, NbCanada 8,8555,502
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,6375,367
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,6435,371
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2286,977
Chatham, NbCanada 8,7395,430
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,9126,781
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,6826,016
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,4535,874
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,5536,558
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,2897,637
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,3497,053
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,7636,688
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,1795,704
Comox, BcCanada 11,1576,933
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,6577,244
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,8486,741
Coronation, AbCanada 10,6266,603
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6486,617
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,0675,634
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,0446,242
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,3217,035
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,9777,442
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,9535,564
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,1676,939
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,0315,612
Dryden, OnCanada 9,6515,997
Earlton, OnCanada 9,0205,605
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,8256,727
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,8476,741
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,8426,738
Edson, AbCanada 10,9846,825
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4257,099
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,9856,826
Estevan, SkCanada 9,9976,212
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6417,234
Eureka, NtCanada 12,4937,763
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,4476,492
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,1496,928
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,9846,825
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6497,239
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,5736,570
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7867,324
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,2827,011
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,3837,074
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,3257,037
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,6335,365
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,6245,359
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,6106,593
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,9305,549
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,3456,428
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,0286,853
Golden, BcCanada 10,8386,735
Goose, NfCanada 9,4125,849
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,9325,550
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,2196,972
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,5115,289
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,7575,442
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,4767,753
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,4645,260
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,4905,275
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,5775,330
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,4125,849
Harrow, OnCanada 8,5435,308
Hay River, NtCanada 11,4977,144
Hope, BcCanada 10,9406,798
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5557,802
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,1546,310
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,6537,863
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,6106,593
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,5827,818
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,7286,667
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,9776,821
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,2955,776
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,2965,776
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8656,752
Kenora, OnCanada 9,7056,031
Kingston, OnCanada 8,6075,348
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,9548,050
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,9877,449
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,9886,207
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,7115,413
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,6136,595
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,2105,723
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,9807,444
Langara, BcCanada 11,9017,395
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,7326,048
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,5016,525
London, OnCanada 8,5965,341
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,2306,978
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,6066,591
Lytton, BcCanada 11,0056,839
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,3097,028
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,8175,479
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,3396,425
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,5297,786
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5397,170
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,4256,478
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,0836,887
Moncton, NbCanada 8,6335,365
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,9425,557
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,6825,395
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,6835,396
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,2096,344
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,4475,870
Morden, MbCanada 9,7896,083
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,7505,437
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,7756,074
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,0646,876
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,0685,635
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,4785,890
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2367,603
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,5376,548
North Bay, OnCanada 8,9005,531
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,7055,409
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,7035,408
Peace River, AbCanada 11,2276,977
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,3947,080
Penticton, BcCanada 10,8426,737
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,8075,473
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,6495,375
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,7256,043
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,1326,917
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,7715,451
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3627,060
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,8636,129
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,4636,502
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3177,033
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7587,306
Princeton, BcCanada 10,1586,312
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 12,0917,513
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,7865,460
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,2506,991
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,7516,681
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,8076,094
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,1786,325
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1796,325
Resolute, NtCanada 12,0917,513
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,8756,758
Roberval, QcCanada 8,9885,585
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,3685,200
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,3696,444
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,5575,317
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7747,316
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,2917,016
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,7885,461
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4186,474
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,0495,623
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,6115,972
Scott, SkCanada 10,5296,543
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,1015,655
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,4625,258
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,6445,371
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,8217,967
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,6505,997
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,6495,996
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,0346,857
Smithers, BcCanada 11,6157,218
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,8775,516
Summerside, PeCanada 8,6645,384
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,3026,402
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,3086,405
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,6165,354
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,5727,191
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6677,250
Teslin, YtCanada 12,2087,586
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,3456,429
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,2827,011
Thompson, MbCanada 10,3966,460
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,3905,835
Timmins, OnCanada 9,1805,705
Tofino, BcCanada 11,1656,938
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,6115,351
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,6225,358
Trenton, OnCanada 8,6175,355
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,9516,184
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,6725,389
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,1126,905
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,0425,619
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0236,850
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,7716,693
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,7006,649
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,9996,835
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9996,835
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,4055,844
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,6195,356
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0197,469
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,3517,675
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,7735,452
Windsor, OnCanada 8,5705,325
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,8246,105
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,2756,385
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,3945,216
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5667,187
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,1586,312
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,9854,962
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9814,959
SalCape Verde 6,5234,054
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,9935,589
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,7426,054
AbecheChad 9,7796,077
FayaChad 9,8826,141
MoundouChad 9,0205,605
N’DjamenaChad 9,1495,685
AntofagastaChile 1,504935
AricaChile 1,8991,180
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,0071,247
ChicoChile 2,0641,282
ChillanChile 1,419882
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,512940
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,266787
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,0551,277
Curico-General FreireChile 1,295804
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,7031,058
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,9623,083
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,9201,815
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,270789
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,7001,056
ParronChile 1,227763
Puerto AysenChile 2,0181,254
Puerto MonttChile 1,7541,090
Punta ArenasChile 2,6261,632
QuinteroChile 1,274792
SantiagoChile 1,215755
SewellChile 1,197744
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,566973
ValdiviaChile 1,6661,035
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,573978
VallenarChile 1,201746
ValparaisoChile 1,245774
AltaiChina 16,62210,329
BeijingChina 18,92611,761
ChangchunChina 18,58711,550
ChangduChina 17,66010,974
ChangshaChina 19,07011,850
ChengduChina 18,30211,373
ChongqingChina 18,52311,510
DuianChina 17,74611,027
ErlianChina 18,38611,425
GanzhouChina 19,10511,872
GuangzhouChina 18,78611,674
HaikouChina 18,29711,370
HailarChina 18,01011,192
HamiChina 17,20210,689
HetanChina 16,12710,021
JiuquanChina 17,69910,998
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,8059,822
KashiChina 15,7949,815
KunmingChina 18,00211,186
LanzhouChina 18,26211,348
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,06310,603
NanchangChina 19,35812,029
NanjingChina 19,70412,244
NanningChina 18,34711,401
PingbianChina 19,19211,926
QingdaoChina 19,46412,095
QiqiharChina 18,21911,322
RuoqiangChina 16,84310,467
ShanghaiChina 19,96412,406
ShantouChina 18,99311,802
ShenyangChina 18,84711,712
TaiyuanChina 18,90411,747
TaoyuanChina 19,31612,003
TengchongChina 17,61710,948
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,71310,386
Xi’AnChina 18,75211,652
XichangChina 18,07511,232
YanjiChina 18,56811,538
YichangChina 18,99511,804
YinchuanChina 18,37311,417
YiningChina 16,21510,076
ZhengzhouChina 19,15111,900
ZhijiangChina 18,75011,651
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,1282,565
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1672,590
AraucaColombia 4,4752,781
BarranquillaColombia 5,0203,119
Benito SalasColombia 4,2272,626
BogotáColombia 4,3532,705
Camilo DazaColombia 4,6272,876
El CaranoColombia 4,5652,837
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2152,619
MatecanaColombia 4,4342,755
PeralesColombia 4,3692,715
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2862,664
Rafael NunezColombia 5,0033,109
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4963,415
Simon BolivarColombia 5,0253,123
VanguardiaColombia 4,2762,657
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,2652,029
YariguiesColombia 4,5792,846
MoroniComoros 10,3776,448
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,3713,338
LimonCosta Rica 5,3063,297
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,4063,359
San JoseCosta Rica 5,3613,331
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,2226,973
DubrovnikCroatia 11,2987,021
SibenikCroatia 11,2136,968
SplitCroatia 11,2366,982
ZagrebCroatia 11,3457,050
CamagueyCuba 6,2323,873
CasablancaCuba 6,5884,094
HavanaCuba 6,5714,083
WillemstadCuraçao 4,9763,092
FamagustaCyprus 12,1017,519
LarnacaCyprus 12,0637,496
LimassolCyprus 12,0067,460
NicosiaCyprus 12,0497,487
BrnoCzech Republic 11,5887,201
ChebCzech Republic 11,3857,075
MosnovCzech Republic 11,7087,276
PragueCzech Republic 11,4977,144
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6135,974
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9395,555
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1845,085
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9155,540
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8155,477
CopenhagenDenmark 11,7417,296
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,8607,370
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,5117,153
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,5377,169
MarstalDenmark 11,5837,198
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,6697,251
OdenseDenmark 11,6137,217
RandersDenmark 11,6617,246
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,8367,355
StudsgårdDenmark 11,5807,196
TønderDenmark 11,5027,148
TylstrupDenmark 11,7027,272
TystofteDenmark 11,6517,240
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,7567,306
VestervigDenmark 11,5957,205
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7247,285
Melville HallDominica 5,2193,243
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,8303,623
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,7473,571
AzuaDominican Republic 5,7033,544
BaniDominican Republic 5,6673,521
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6793,529
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,7023,543
CabreraDominican Republic 5,8033,606
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,7443,569
CotuiDominican Republic 5,7513,574
DajabonDominican Republic 5,8453,632
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,7083,547
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,7463,571
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,6883,535
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,8113,611
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,6933,538
HigueyDominican Republic 5,6653,520
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,7513,574
ImbertDominican Republic 5,8343,625
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,7663,583
JimaniDominican Republic 5,7133,550
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,6493,511
La VegaDominican Republic 5,7713,586
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,6683,522
LuperonDominican Republic 5,8563,639
MichesDominican Republic 5,7143,551
MocaDominican Republic 5,7913,599
MoncionDominican Republic 5,8113,611
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,8743,650
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,7113,549
NaguaDominican Republic 5,7743,588
NeybaDominican Republic 5,7163,552
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,6773,528
PimentelDominican Republic 5,7583,578
PoloDominican Republic 5,6703,524
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,8323,624
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,7583,578
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,8073,609
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7773,590
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6563,515
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,7293,560
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,7873,596
SamanaDominican Republic 5,7443,569
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,6793,529
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,7923,599
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,6993,541
San JuanDominican Republic 5,7463,571
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,6463,508
SanchezDominican Republic 5,7503,573
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,8033,606
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,8233,619
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,6733,526
TamayoDominican Republic 5,7023,544
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,7063,546
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,7543,575
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,8523,637
YamasaDominican Republic 5,7133,550
YasicaDominican Republic 5,8193,616
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,9663,086
CanarEcuador 3,8772,409
GuayaquilEcuador 3,9712,468
IzobambaEcuador 4,0632,525
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,1472,577
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,7552,333
MilagroEcuador 3,9582,459
OtavaloEcuador 4,1052,551
PichilingueEcuador 4,0452,514
PortoviejoEcuador 4,1102,554
PuyoEcuador 3,9192,435
QuitoEcuador 4,0782,534
RumipambaEcuador 4,0032,487
San GabrielEcuador 4,1172,558
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,5717,191
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,7167,280
AswanEgypt 11,4377,107
AsyutEgypt 11,4427,110
BahariyaEgypt 11,3307,041
Beni SuefEgypt 11,5587,182
CairoEgypt 11,6397,233
DabaaEgypt 11,4387,108
DakhlaEgypt 11,1816,948
El ArishEgypt 11,8947,391
El TorEgypt 11,7327,291
FarafraEgypt 11,1826,949
HelwanEgypt 11,6217,221
HurguadaEgypt 11,6837,260
IsmailiaEgypt 11,7357,292
KhargaEgypt 11,3167,032
KosseirEgypt 11,6797,257
LuxorEgypt 11,5177,157
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,3527,054
MinyaEgypt 11,4747,130
Port-SaidEgypt 11,7697,313
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,9007,395
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,7867,324
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,7237,285
SalloumEgypt 11,1966,957
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,0906,891
SohagEgypt 11,4767,131
St. KatrineEgypt 11,7937,328
TahrirEgypt 11,6077,213
TantaEgypt 11,6397,233
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,0363,751
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,0043,731
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,0533,761
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,0113,735
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,0525,004
AsmaraEritrea 11,5287,164
AssabEritrea 11,7667,311
MassawaEritrea 11,5967,206
TallinEstonia 12,5697,810
TartuEstonia 12,6207,842
VilsandiEstonia 12,3777,691
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,1696,941
GonderEthiopia 11,2386,984
NegeleEthiopia 11,0356,857
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,2681,410
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,3427,048
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,3167,032
Laucala BayFiji 11,8607,370
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9687,437
NandiFiji 11,9687,437
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,4527,117
HelsinkiFinland 12,6037,831
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,6277,847
JoensuuFinland 12,9498,047
JokioinenFinland 12,5757,814
JyvskylFinland 12,7487,922
KajaaniFinland 12,9128,024
KuopioFinland 12,8637,993
KuusamoFinland 13,0358,100
LappeenrantaFinland 12,8207,967
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,3637,682
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,5707,811
OuluFinland 12,8327,974
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,9738,062
TampereFinland 12,6167,840
TurkuFinland 12,5007,767
VaasaFinland 12,5917,824
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,6256,602
BiarritzFrance 10,1036,278
BordeauxFrance 10,2576,374
BrestFrance 10,3426,427
CaenFrance 10,6046,590
ChateaurouxFrance 10,5466,554
DijonFrance 10,7706,692
GourdonFrance 10,3706,444
GrenobleFrance 10,6586,623
Le MansFrance 10,5446,552
LilleFrance 10,8976,771
LyonFrance 10,6516,618
MarseilleFrance 10,5046,527
MontpellierFrance 10,4376,486
NancyFrance 10,9356,795
NantesFrance 10,3866,454
NiceFrance 10,6436,613
ParisFrance 10,7276,666
PerpignanFrance 10,3096,406
StrasbourgFrance 11,0076,840
ToulonFrance 10,5236,539
ToulouseFrance 10,2856,391
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,0622,524
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,9082,429
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,0612,524
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,9682,466
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,1122,555
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,5955,341
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4095,847
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4115,848
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3265,174
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,5144,669
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9015,531
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,8175,479
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0576,871
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,6926,023
BitamGabon 8,1995,095
CocobeachGabon 7,9574,945
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,1695,076
LambarnGabon 7,9124,916
LastourvilleGabon 8,1375,056
LibrevilleGabon 7,9074,913
MakokouGabon 8,2355,117
MayumbaGabon 7,7894,840
MitzicGabon 8,1245,048
MkamboGabon 8,3625,196
MoandaGabon 8,1525,065
MouilaGabon 7,9164,919
Port-GentilGabon 7,7744,831
TchibanGabon 7,8574,882
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7382,944
BanjulGambia 6,6564,136
SukhumiGeorgia 13,0108,084
TbilisiGeorgia 13,2608,240
BerlinGermany 11,5867,200
BrockenGermany 11,3937,080
CologneGermany 11,1356,919
DresdenGermany 11,5317,166
ErfurtGermany 11,3607,059
EssenGermany 11,1656,938
FichtelbergGermany 11,4407,109
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,1716,942
GeisenheimGermany 11,1236,912
GorlitzGermany 11,6037,210
HamburgGermany 11,4787,132
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,4777,132
HannoverGermany 11,3847,074
HelgolandGermany 11,4027,085
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,1576,933
KarlsruheGermany 11,0826,886
KasselGermany 11,2957,019
KonstanzGermany 11,0396,860
LeipzigGermany 11,4697,127
LindenbergGermany 11,6177,219
MagdeburgGermany 11,4677,126
MunichGermany 11,2416,985
MünsterGermany 11,2386,984
NeustrelitzGermany 11,6287,226
NurembergGermany 11,2727,005
NurnbergGermany 11,2707,003
PotsdamGermany 11,5687,188
RostockGermany 11,6247,223
SchleswigGermany 11,5127,153
StuttgartGermany 11,1126,905
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,0346,856
ZugspitzeGermany 11,1316,917
AccraGhana 7,3734,582
KumasiGhana 7,3264,552
TamaleGhana 7,5764,708
GibraltarGibraltar 9,2935,775
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,7597,307
AthensGreece 11,4397,109
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,4277,101
ChiosGreece 11,6467,237
CorfuGreece 11,2496,990
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,4267,100
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,4077,089
IoanninaGreece 11,3207,034
KalamataGreece 11,2596,996
KerkiraGreece 11,2496,990
Kythira IslandGreece 11,2917,016
LamiaGreece 11,3947,080
LarissaGreece 11,4347,105
LemnosGreece 11,6457,236
LimnosGreece 11,6597,245
MethoniGreece 11,2216,973
MilosGreece 11,4267,100
MitiliniGreece 11,7177,281
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,7157,280
NaxosGreece 11,5197,158
PatrasGreece 11,3057,025
RhodesGreece 11,6937,266
SamosGreece 11,6707,252
Skiros IslandGreece 11,5527,178
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,3327,042
ThessalonikiGreece 11,5247,161
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,3147,031
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,2126,967
AasiaatGreenland 11,1296,915
AmmassalikGreenland 10,9186,785
AputiteqGreenland 11,2246,975
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,3167,654
FrederikshbGreenland 10,4046,465
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,9306,792
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,1926,955
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,6767,256
JakobshavnGreenland 11,1916,954
JulianehbGreenland 10,2906,394
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,9486,803
Kap TobinGreenland 11,6697,251
NanortalikGreenland 10,2346,360
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,3456,429
NordGreenland 12,7717,936
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,6306,605
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 12,0147,466
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,2496,369
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,9506,804
UpernavikGreenland 11,5757,193
UummannaqGreenland 11,3487,052
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,3023,295
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,3013,294
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,1733,836
BokeGuinea 6,5754,086
ConakryGuinea 6,5564,074
FaranahGuinea 6,8154,235
KankanGuinea 6,9564,322
KindiaGuinea 6,6524,134
KissidougouGuinea 6,8204,238
LabeGuinea 6,7964,223
MacentaGuinea 6,7994,225
MamouGuinea 6,7374,187
NzerekoreGuinea 6,8384,249
SiguiriGuinea 7,0474,379
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5954,098
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2372,633
TimehriGuyana 4,2032,612
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,7323,562
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,7757,317
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1247,534
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,9637,434
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,2877,635
Midway IslandHawaii 14,2258,840
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,9697,438
CatacamasHonduras 5,9393,691
CholutecaHonduras 5,8553,638
La CeibaHonduras 6,0703,772
La MesaHonduras 6,1013,791
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,8593,641
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,0873,782
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,9283,684
TelaHonduras 6,1023,792
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,75111,652
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,75011,652
BudapestHungary 11,6397,233
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,6477,238
DebrecenHungary 11,8087,338
KeszthelyHungary 11,4827,135
MiskolcHungary 11,7847,323
PecsHungary 11,5037,148
SzegedHungary 11,6417,234
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,4747,130
AkureyriIceland 11,3147,031
DalatangiIceland 11,3987,083
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,2677,001
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,1396,922
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,4397,108
ReykhólarIceland 11,1916,954
ReykjavíkIceland 11,0726,880
StykkisholmurIceland 11,1436,925
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,0446,863
AgraIndia 15,7549,789
AhmedabadIndia 15,0899,376
AkolaIndia 15,4049,572
AllahabadIndia 16,0469,971
AmritsarIndia 15,5829,683
BangaloreIndia 15,0519,353
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,9359,281
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,21310,075
BikanerIndia 15,3349,529
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2929,502
CherrapunjiIndia 16,98810,556
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,98810,556
DaltonganjIndia 16,21510,076
DarbhangaIndia 16,46710,233
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,36510,791
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,37510,797
DumkaIndia 16,52510,269
DwarkaIndia 14,7239,149
GoaIndia 14,8419,222
GuwahatiIndia 17,00410,567
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,3819,558
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,3759,554
JagdalpurIndia 15,7999,818
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,55510,287
KotaIndia 15,4769,617
KozhikodeIndia 14,7849,187
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,8819,868
LudhianaIndia 15,6639,733
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7929,192
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,9749,927
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,9209,271
MusulipatnamIndia 15,5659,672
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,6139,702
New DelhiIndia 15,7199,768
PambanIndia 14,9739,305
PuneIndia 15,0009,321
SagarIndia 15,7029,757
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,6319,713
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,7199,146
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,7199,146
VeravalIndia 14,7809,184
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,8469,847
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,0699,985
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,35410,163
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,5479,661
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,4019,570
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,68810,370
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,21710,077
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,0849,995
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1799,432
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7679,798
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,28610,121
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,7719,800
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,6019,694
AbadanIran 13,1198,152
ArakIran 13,3988,326
BabolsarIran 13,7368,535
Bandar AbbasIran 13,7288,531
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,4888,382
Bandar LengehIran 13,5568,424
BirjandIran 14,1898,817
BushehrIran 13,2928,260
ChahbaharIran 14,0458,728
DezfulIran 13,2098,208
EsfahanIran 13,5108,395
IranshahrIran 14,1288,779
KermanIran 13,8998,637
KermanshahIran 13,1818,191
Khoram AbadIran 13,2448,230
MashhadIran 14,3258,902
OroomiehIran 13,1278,157
RamsarIran 13,5738,434
RashtIran 13,4988,387
SemnanIran 13,7658,554
ShahroudIran 13,9248,652
ShirazIran 13,4768,374
TabrizIran 13,2458,231
TeheranIran 13,5888,443
YazdIran 13,7168,523
ZahedanIran 14,2288,842
ZanjanIran 13,3808,315
BaghdadIraq 12,8848,007
BasraIraq 13,0858,131
BelmulletIreland 10,5656,565
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,5586,561
ClaremorrisIreland 10,5646,565
ClonesIreland 10,6816,638
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,6266,603
CorkIreland 10,4336,483
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,4286,480
DublinIreland 10,6606,624
KilkennyIreland 10,5446,552
Malin HeadIreland 10,7736,694
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,5656,565
ShannonIreland 10,4816,513
ValentiaIreland 10,3586,437
EilatIsrael 11,9137,403
HaifaIsrael 12,0787,506
JerusalemIsrael 12,0517,488
Tel AvivIsrael 12,0307,476
AlbengaItaly 10,7286,666
AlgheroItaly 10,5036,527
AmendolaItaly 11,0666,876
AnconaItaly 11,0476,865
ArezzoItaly 10,9276,790
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,1146,907
BergamoItaly 10,9366,796
BolognaItaly 10,9616,812
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,0896,891
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,9576,809
BrindisiItaly 11,1706,941
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,4606,500
CameriItaly 10,8636,750
CampobassoItaly 10,9946,832
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,5516,556
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,4816,513
Cape FrascaItaly 10,4536,496
Cape MeleItaly 10,7246,664
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,9416,799
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,7656,690
CerviaItaly 11,0066,839
CiampinoItaly 10,8696,754
Cimone MountainItaly 10,9016,774
Cisa PassItaly 10,8706,755
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,8336,732
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,1456,926
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,7216,662
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,0066,839
DecimomannuItaly 10,4606,500
DobbiacoItaly 11,1626,936
FalconaraItaly 11,0376,858
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,9086,778
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,0506,867
FonniItaly 10,5326,544
FrontoneItaly 10,9896,828
FrosinoneItaly 10,9076,778
GelaItaly 10,6806,636
GenoaItaly 10,7976,710
GhediItaly 10,9566,808
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,1046,900
GrazzaniseItaly 10,9236,788
GrossetoItaly 10,8296,729
GrottaglieItaly 11,1226,911
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,6166,597
GuidoniaItaly 10,8916,768
IstranaItaly 11,0886,890
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,4606,500
LatinaItaly 10,8746,757
LatronicoItaly 10,9976,834
LecceItaly 11,1586,933
M. CalamitaItaly 10,7846,701
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,0806,885
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,8476,740
MilanItaly 10,8956,770
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,8736,757
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,8126,719
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,9266,790
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,6036,589
PadovaItaly 11,0566,871
Paganella MountainItaly 11,0516,867
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,6816,637
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,6706,630
PantelleriaItaly 10,5006,525
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,9176,784
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,5156,534
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,9476,803
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,0176,846
PiacenzaItaly 10,8876,765
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,8486,741
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,0206,848
Ponza IslandItaly 10,8366,734
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,0176,846
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,8506,742
PrizziItaly 10,6646,627
RadicofaniItaly 10,8856,764
Resia PassItaly 11,0606,873
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,0146,844
RivoltoItaly 11,1666,939
Rolle PassItaly 11,1076,902
RomeItaly 10,8736,756
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,8456,739
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,1846,950
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,6886,642
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,0926,893
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,1476,927
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,8486,741
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,5276,542
Scuro MountainItaly 10,9786,822
SigonellaItaly 10,7516,681
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,1086,903
TarvisioItaly 11,2346,981
TermoliItaly 11,0456,864
TorinoItaly 10,7716,693
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,7786,697
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,6096,593
TrevicoItaly 11,0026,837
TrevisoItaly 11,0916,892
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,1936,955
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,7696,692
UdineItaly 11,1846,950
Ustica IslandItaly 10,7096,655
VeniceItaly 11,0926,893
VeronaItaly 10,9916,830
VicenzaItaly 11,0446,863
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,8626,749
ViterboItaly 10,8746,757
VolterraItaly 10,8596,748